Committee

Conference Chair

Ying Tan——Peking University, China


Advisory Committee

Enrique Onieva——University of Deusto, Spain

Xin-She Yang——Middlesex University, UK


Program Committee

Nickolas S. Sapidis——University of Western Macedonia, Greece

Robert Kudelić——University of Zagreb, Republic of Croatia

Ying Tan——Peking University, China

Varol Akman——Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University,Turkey


Technical Committee

Europe

Nickolas S. Sapidis——University of Western Macedonia, Greece

Enrique Onieva——University of Deusto, Spain

Ana Santos Delgado——Technical University of Loja, Spain

Alvaro Suárez Sarmiento——University of Las Palmas de Gran Canaria(ULPGC), Spain

Ireneusz Kubiak——Military Communication Institute, Poland 

Mario Konecki——University of Zagreb, Croatia

Paulo Fazendeiro——University of Beira Interior, Portugal

Louliia Skliarova——University of Aveiro, Portugal

Patrick Siarry——Université Paris-Est Créteil, France

Xiao-Zhi Gao——University of Eastern Finland, Finland

Marcin Paprzycki——Polish Academy of Sciences, Poland


North America

Junmei Zhong——Marchex Inc, USA

Hubert Cecotti——California State University, USA

Kyle Li——Communication Design & Technology, USA

Ke-Lin Du——Concordia University, Canada

Alex Mathew——Cyber Security, Bethany College, West Virginia, USA

Souvik Pal——Computing Infrastructure Research Center, Canada

Amir H. Alavi——University of Pittsburgh, USA


Oceania

Yulei Sui——University of Technology Sydney, Australia

Adel Ali Al-Jumaily——University of Technology Sydney, Australia


Asia

Kandarpa Kumar Sarma——Gauhati University, India

K. S. Shivaprakasha——N.M.A.M. Institute of Technology, India

Xiaolin Qin——University of CAS, China

Nikhil Bhargava——Reliance Jio Infocom, India

Shekhappa G. Ankaliki——SDM College of Engg & Tech, India

Anamika Ahirwar——Maharana Pratap College of Technology, India

Saravanan Chandran——NIT Durgapur, India

P. S. Hiremath——KLE Technological University, India

Mallikarjun. S. Holi——University B.D.T. College of Engineering, India

Srinivas Koduri——Madras University, India

Mohammadi Akheela Khanum——Integral University, India

Issa Atoum——The World Islamic Sciences and Education University, Jordan

Amar Faiz Zainal Abidin——Universiti Teknologi MARA, Malaysia

Roselina Bte. Salleh Sallehuddin——Universiti Teknologi Malaysia, Malaysia

K.Ruba Soundar——P.S.R Engineering College, India

Saleh Mustafa Abdul-Hadi Abu-Soud——Princess Sumaya University for Technology, Jordan

Yahia Sabri AL-Halabi——Princess Sumaya University for Technology, Jordan

Varol Akman——Ihsan Dogramaci Bilkent University, Turkey

Kwang Sik Chung——Korea National Open University, Korea

Iickho Song——Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology (KAIST), Korea

Punyasha Chatterjee——Jadavpur University, India

Omid Mahdi Ebadati E.——Kharazmi University, Iran

Muneer Masadeh Bani Yassein——Jordan University of Science and Technology, Jordan

Shengxin Zhu——Xi'an Jiaotong-Liverpool University, China

Ghasem Mirjalily——Yazd University, Iran


Africa

Mohamed Arezki Mellal——M'Hamed Bougara University, Algeria